Driebanden Kampioenschap 2026

Poule 1

PosSpelertm CrbPrtPntCrbBrtØHSCrb %
1Chris Mijnsbergen15560751360.5515100.00%
2Wim Grim10553471300.362594.00%
3Johan van Nispen8436261020.255581.25%
4Willy Dane9535291070.271364.44%
5Martin de Bel1143133800.412575.00%
6Peet Nuyten8531241290.186260.00%
Gespeelde wedstrijden
PrtSpelertm CrbPrtPntCrbBrtØHSCrb %
14Wim Grim1051210300.3333100.00%
Peet Nuyten8554300.133150.00%
13Chris Mijnsbergen1551215320.4693100.00%
Wim Grim10499320.281590.00%
12Peet Nuyten84128270.2962100.00%
Martin de Bel114910270.370190.91%
11Chris Mijnsbergen1541215360.4172100.00%
Johan van Nispen8465360.139262.50%
10Martin de Bel11312150.133118.18%
Chris Mijnsbergen1531215151.0005100.00%
9Peet Nuyten8354220.182150.00%
Johan van Nispen83128220.3642100.00%
8Chris Mijnsbergen1521215240.6253100.00%
Willy Dane9522240.083122.22%
7Chris Mijnsbergen1511215290.5173100.00%
Peet Nuyten8233290.103237.50%
6Wim Grim1031210230.4353100.00%
Martin de Bel112910230.435290.91%
5Martin de Bel1111211150.7335100.00%
Willy Dane9466150.400366.67%
4Wim Grim10288210.381280.00%
Johan van Nispen82128210.3815100.00%
3Willy Dane93129210.4293100.00%
Peet Nuyten8165210.238262.50%
2Willy Dane92129230.3912100.00%
Johan van Nispen8165230.217262.50%
1Wim Grim1011210240.4172100.00%
Willy Dane9133240.125233.33%

 

 

Poule 2

PosSpelertm CrbPrtPntCrbBrtØHSCrb %
1Rien Koster8554381200.317495.00%
2Piet Filius8554371230.301392.50%
3Piet van Breukelen8551371470.252492.50%
4Lé Nguyen11543441500.293480.00%
5Kees Ringelberg10543381410.270376.00%
6Lean Reijnhout11527321170.274358.18%
Gespeelde wedstrijden
PrtSpelertm CrbPrtPntCrbBrtØHSCrb %
15Rien Koster8576270.222275.00%
Piet Filius85128270.2962100.00%
14Kees Ringelberg1051110350.2862100.00%
Rien Koster84118350.2291100.00%
13Lé Nguyen11556210.286254.55%
Rien Koster83128210.3813100.00%
12Piet Filius84128350.2292100.00%
Piet van Breukelen8576350.171375.00%
11Kees Ringelberg1041210380.2632100.00%
Lé Nguyen11456380.158254.55%
10Kees Ringelberg10355300.167150.00%
Piet van Breukelen84128300.2671100.00%
9Piet Filius83128230.3483100.00%
Lean Reijnhout11545230.217245.45%
8Piet van Breukelen8387290.241387.50%
Rien Koster82128290.2763100.00%
7Lean Reijnhout1146780.875363.64%
Rien Koster8112881.0004100.00%
6Lé Nguyen113910290.345290.91%
Piet van Breukelen82128290.2762100.00%
5Piet van Breukelen81128240.3334100.00%
Lean Reijnhout11345240.208145.45%
4Lean Reijnhout11245210.238145.45%
Kees Ringelberg1021210210.4763100.00%
3Lé Nguyen1121211210.5244100.00%
Piet Filius8265210.238262.50%
2Lean Reijnhout111910410.244290.91%
Lé Nguyen1111211410.2683100.00%
1Kees Ringelberg10133170.176130.00%
Piet Filius81128170.4712100.00%

 

 

Poule 3

PosSpelertm CrbPrtPntCrbBrtØHSCrb %
1Toon Menheere8550361650.218390.00%
2Bert Versteeg11549481490.322487.27%
3André Hoogenboom8544342060.165285.00%
4Gerard Peerdeman11544451630.276281.82%
5Ben van der Endt10440351290.271487.50%
6Hans Theenaart8430211100.191265.62%
Gespeelde wedstrijden
PrtSpelertm CrbPrtPntCrbBrtØHSCrb %
14Toon Menheere8587280.250387.50%
Bert Versteeg1151211280.3932100.00%
13Bert Versteeg1141211380.2892100.00%
Hans Theenaart8465380.132162.50%
12André Hoogenboom8587560.125287.50%
Gerard Peerdeman1151211560.1962100.00%
11Gerard Peerdeman114910360.278290.91%
Toon Menheere84128360.2222100.00%
10Ben van der Endt1041110480.2082100.00%
André Hoogenboom85118480.1672100.00%
9Bert Versteeg1131211250.4403100.00%
Ben van der Endt10355250.200250.00%
8Toon Menheere8365360.139362.50%
Ben van der Endt1021210360.2782100.00%
7Hans Theenaart83128220.3642100.00%
André Hoogenboom8376220.273275.00%
6Hans Theenaart82128290.2762100.00%
Gerard Peerdeman11378290.276272.73%
5Bert Versteeg11289360.250181.82%
André Hoogenboom82128360.2221100.00%
4Bert Versteeg11156220.273454.55%
Gerard Peerdeman1121211220.5002100.00%
3Toon Menheere82128440.1821100.00%
André Hoogenboom8165440.114262.50%
2Gerard Peerdeman11145200.250245.45%
Ben van der Endt1011210200.5004100.00%
1Hans Theenaart8100210.00000.00%
Toon Menheere81128210.3812100.00%